Currency Rate In Pakistan – Dollar, Euro, Pound, Riyal Rates On 2 Feb 2023 -
Currency Rate In Pakistan

Currency Rate In Pakistan – Dollar, Euro, Pound, Riyal Rates On 2 Feb 2023

Currency Rate In Pakistan Today latest updated on 02 Feb, 2023 Currency Rate in Pakistan Open Market are US Dollar to PKR 269.08, Euro to PKR 292.94, British Pound to PKR 331.50, Saudi Riyal to PKR 71.79, UAE Dirham to PKR 73.33, currency rates according to the Forex Association of Pakistan and check the list more buying and selling rates are given below.

CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
 US DollarUSD268.58269.08
 EuroEUR292.34292.94
 British PoundGBP330.8331.5
 UAE DirhamAED73.0373.33
 Saudi RiyalSAR71.4971.79
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD877.76886.76
 Canadian DollarCAD200.95203.15
 Australian DollarAUD188.9191.3
 Omani RiyalOMR696.08704.08
 Japanese YenJPY2.52.54
 Malaysian RinggitMYR62.8363.43
 Qatari RiyalQAR73.6274.32
 Bahrain DinarBHD712.73720.73
 Thai BhatTHB8.158.3
 Chinese YuanCNY3.6740.07
 Hong Kong DollarHKD34.1934.54
 Danish KroneDKK39.1139.51
 New Zealand DollarNZD173.25175.25
 Singapore DollarSGD204206
 Norwegians KroneNOK26.7927.09
 Swedish KronaSEK25.6125.91
 Swiss FrancCHF291.69294.19
 Indian RupeeINR3.283.39
Currency Rate In Pakistan
Currency Rate In Pakistan

Currency Rate In Pakistan

Pakistani rupee exchange rate in this week at open market faced slight fluctuation. In Pakistan, foreign currency exchange rates fluctuate on a daily basis, thus the market and determining factors have an impact. Today currency rate in Pakistan USD to PKR open market is 268.58, Euro is 292.34, British Pound is 330.8, UAE and Dirham is 73.03. The open market rates provided by Pakistani currency exchange traders used to compute the USD/PKR exchange rate. Bank exchange rates for the US dollar, on the other hand, slightly lower than those available on the open market or at currency exchanges.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *